Du bist hier: Westen|Startseite » Spieltage
Regionalliga West


 1    28.07., 14.00 Uhr (So.)   FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen   2 : 2     
 2    03.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 2     
 3    10.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - SSVg Velbert   4 : 0     
 4    17.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 1     
 6    31.08., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - SC Fortuna Köln   1 : 2     
 7    13.09., 18.00 Uhr (Fr.)   SC Verl - FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 0     
 8    21.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - SV Lippstadt 08   3 : 0     
 9    25.09., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)   1. FC Köln II - FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 1     
 10    28.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiss Essen   1 : 1     
 11    01.10., 19.30 Uhr (Di.)   Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 0     
 12    05.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia Mönchengladbach II   3 : 1     
 13    19.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   VfL Bochum II - FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 2     
 14    26.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Siegen   4 : 1     
 15    02.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Viktoria Köln - FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 1     
 16    09.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - SC Wiedenbrück 2000   0 : 2     
 17    04.12., 14.00 Uhr (Mi.)   Bayer Leverkusen II - FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 1     
 18    30.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II   2 : 4     
 19    07.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 2     
 20    15.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 1     
 21    01.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - KFC Uerdingen 05   2 : 1     
 22    08.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SSVg Velbert - FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 2     
 23    15.02., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - SG Wattenscheid 09   3 : 0     
 25    01.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SC Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 II   3 : 1     
 26    08.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - SC Verl   1 : 0     
 27    15.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 2     
 28    22.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Köln II   0 : 1     
 29    25.03., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)   Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 2     
 30    29.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte   0 : 1     
 31    05.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Borussia Mönchengladbach II - FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 0     
 32    13.04., 13.30 Uhr (So.)   FC Schalke 04 II - VfL Bochum II   2 : 0     
 33    20.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)   Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 0     
 34    26.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - FC Viktoria Köln   2 : 3     
 35    03.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 0     
 36    10.05., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - Bayer Leverkusen II   2 : 4     
 37    17.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 0     
 38    24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen   2 : 0     



Letztes Update der Liga: 13.06.2014 20:52
Dauer Berechnungen u. Seitenaufbau: 0.0798 sek.
LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group