Regionalliga Nord
5. Spieltag - 31.08.2013 bis 01.09.2013
31.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SV Werden Bremen II |
- |
VfB Oldenburg |
4 |
: |
2 |
31.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Hannover 96 II |
- |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Hamburger SV II |
- |
Goslarer SC 08 |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SC Victoria Hamburg |
- |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
TSV Havelse |
- |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
- |
SV 1919 Meppen |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
BV Cloppenburg |
- |
SV Eichede |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Wilhelmshaven |
- |
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfR Neumünster 1910 |
- |
FC St. Pauli II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Tabelle - 5. Spieltag
|
|
Sp. |
Pkt. |
|
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg |
5 |
13 |
| 10:3 |
7 |
2 |
SV 1919 Meppen |
5 |
12 |
| 12:7 |
5 |
3 |
Goslarer SC 08 |
5 |
11 |
| 10:6 |
4 |
4 |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
5 |
10 |
| 12:4 |
8 |
5 |
SV Werden Bremen II |
5 |
10 |
| 12:8 |
4 |
6 |
TSV Havelse |
5 |
9 |
| 12:7 |
5 |
7 |
FC St. Pauli II |
5 |
9 |
| 9:9 |
0 |
8 |
Hannover 96 II |
5 |
7 |
| 10:8 |
2 |
9 |
VfB Oldenburg |
5 |
7 |
| 10:10 |
0 |
10 |
Hamburger SV II |
5 |
7 |
| 9:9 |
0 |
11 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
5 |
6 |
| 7:8 |
-1 |
12 |
SV Eichede |
5 |
6 |
| 9:12 |
-3 |
13 |
SC Victoria Hamburg |
5 |
5 |
| 6:9 |
-3 |
14 |
SV Wilhelmshaven |
5 |
3 |
| 6:8 |
-2 |
15 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
5 |
3 |
| 4:9 |
-5 |
16 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 |
5 |
3 |
| 3:12 |
-9 |
17 |
BV Cloppenburg |
5 |
2 |
| 6:12 |
-6 |
18 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
5 |
2 |
| 4:10 |
-6 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
6. Spieltag - 28.08.2013 bis 08.09.2013
28.08., 19.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
BV Cloppenburg |
- |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SC Victoria Hamburg |
- |
VfR Neumünster 1910 |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
Goslarer SC 08 |
- |
FC St. Pauli II |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
SV 1919 Meppen |
- |
SV Wilhelmshaven |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
- |
Hamburger SV II |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
SV Eichede |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
0 |
: |
6 |
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
- |
Hannover 96 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
VfB Oldenburg |
- |
TSV Havelse |
5 |
: |
2 |
18.09., 17.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg |
- |
SV Werden Bremen II |
0 |
: |
0 |