1 |
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Reitwein |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
SV Germania Lietzen |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
06.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Hertha Neutrebbin |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
SV Beiersdorf |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Müncheberg |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
04.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
11.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Alemannia Dolgelin |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
9 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
25.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
BSV Blau-Weiß Podelzig |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
01.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
SV Gorgast/Manschnow |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
08.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Hennickendorfer SV |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
15.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
FC Wacker Herzfelde |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
14 |
|
22.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Golzower SV |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
29.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
SV Gartenstadt 71 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
06.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Reitwein |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
14.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Germania Lietzen |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
21.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
SV Hertha Neutrebbin |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
06.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Beiersdorf |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
13.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
SG Müncheberg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
20.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
MTV Altlandsberg |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
27.03., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen II |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
23 |
|
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
SV Alemannia Dolgelin |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
24 |
|
24.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Diedersdorf |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
01.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BSV Blau-Weiß Podelzig |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Gorgast/Manschnow |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
Hennickendorfer SV |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Wacker Herzfelde |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
- |
Golzower SV |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Gartenstadt 71 |
- |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|