1 |
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Groß Gaglow |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
24.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
Blau Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
07.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Adler Klinge |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
14.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
TSV Cottbus |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
21.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
Victoria Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
28.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BW Schorbus |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
05.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
BW 07 Spremberg |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
12.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eiche Branitz |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
Frischauf Briesen |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
26.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BW Klein Gaglow |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
SG Willmersdorf |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
09.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sv Leuthen Oßnig |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
16.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
FSV Spremberg |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
22.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Süden Forst |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
7 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
30.11., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
Heinersbrücker SV |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
07.12., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
15.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Blau Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
21.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
Adler Klinge |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
06.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Cottbus |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
14.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Victoria Cottbus |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
21.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
BW Schorbus |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
27.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BW 07 Spremberg |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
18.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
Eiche Branitz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
25.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Frischauf Briesen |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
25 |
|
02.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
BW Klein Gaglow |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG Willmersdorf |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
16.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
Sv Leuthen Oßnig |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Spremberg |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
06.06., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Peitz |
- |
Süden Forst |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Heinersbrücker SV |
- |
Eintracht Peitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|