1 |
|
17.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Schönower SV |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
BSC 94 Rathenow |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
06.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
1.FV Stahl Finow |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
04.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
11.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
Fortuna Babelsberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
25.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
01.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
CM Veritas Wittenberge |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
08.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfL Nauen |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
15.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
MSV 19 Rüdersdorf |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
22.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FV Motor Eberswalde II |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
29.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
FC Strausberg |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
06.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
Schönower SV |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
14.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BSC 94 Rathenow |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
21.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
06.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Kloster Lehnin |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
13.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
20.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1.FV Stahl Finow |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
27.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
24.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Fortuna Babelsberg |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
01.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
CM Veritas Wittenberge |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
VfL Nauen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
MSV 19 Rüdersdorf |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Victoria Seelow |
- |
FV Motor Eberswalde II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Strausberg |
- |
SV Victoria Seelow |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|