1 |
|
|
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
SV Mülsen St. Niclas |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
SV 1903 Kottengrün |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
SV Muldent. Wilkau-Haßlau |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/V. |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
21.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
FSV Zwickau II |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
FSV BW Schwarzenberg |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
12.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
VfB Annaberg 09 |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
19.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
10 |
|
26.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
31.10., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
VfB Nord Plauen |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
09.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
SV Motor Zwickau-Süd |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Planitz |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
23.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
SV Saxonia Bernsbach |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
Neustädtler SV 90 |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
07.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Mülsen St. Niclas |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
14.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
SV 1903 Kottengrün |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
29.02., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Muldent. Wilkau-Haßlau |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
19 |
|
03.03., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/V. |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
14.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
ESV Lok Zwickau |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
21.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
FSV Zwickau II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
28.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
FSV BW Schwarzenberg |
|
7 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
04.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Annaberg 09 |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
18.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
25 |
|
25.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
VfB Nord Plauen |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
16.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Motor Zwickau-Süd |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
- |
SV Planitz |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
06.06., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Saxonia Bernsbach |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
13.06., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Neustädtler SV 90 |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|