1 |
|
16.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Pommern Löcknitz |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
SV Waren 09 II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
06.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Traktor Dargun |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
SV Motor Eggesin |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Insel Usedom |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Jarmen |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
12.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV BW Greifswald |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
19.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
MSV Groß Plasten |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
26.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV GW Ferdinandshof |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
01.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
Einheit Ueckermünde |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
08.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Union Wesenberg |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Behrenhoff |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
06.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
MSV Groß Miltzow |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
07.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
VfB Pommern Löcknitz |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
15 |
|
13.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Waren 09 II |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
20.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
SV Traktor Dargun |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
27.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Motor Eggesin |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
03.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
FC Insel Usedom |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Jarmen |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
24.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
FSV BW Greifswald |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
01.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
MSV Groß Plasten |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
08.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
SV GW Ferdinandshof |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
15.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Einheit Ueckermünde |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
22.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
SV Union Wesenberg |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
05.06., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
- |
Eintracht Behrenhoff |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
12.06., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
MSV Groß Miltzow |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|