1 |
|
08.08., 18.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SC 1903 Weimar |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Einheit Rudolstadt |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
30.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Suhl / Albrechts |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
06.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
20.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
1.FC Gera 03 |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
03.10., 15.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
1. Sonneberger SC 04 |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
10 |
|
11.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
FSV Schmalkalden |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
26.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
08.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SV 08 Steinach |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
22.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Thüringen Weida |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
29.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SC 1903 Weimar |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
06.12., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
19 |
|
06.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SG Suhl / Albrechts |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
13.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
ZFC Meuselwitz |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
20.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
04.04., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
1.FC Gera 03 |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
17.04., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
24 |
|
24.04., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. Sonneberger SC 04 |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
01.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Schmalkalden |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
27 |
|
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
28 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV 08 Steinach |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
FC Thüringen Weida |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|