1 |
|
03.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
TSG Neustrelitz |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
10.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
17.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
Optik Rathenow |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
22.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
MSV Neuruppin |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
27.08., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
FC Hansa Am. |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
06.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
EFC Stahl |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
14.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
Berliner AK 07 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
17.09., 17.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
BSC Süd 05 |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
21.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
Hertha BSC Am. |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
28.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Türkiyemspor |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
05.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
08.10., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
12.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
Motor Eberswalde |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Rein. Füchse |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
25.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Yesilyurt 73 |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
FFC Viktoria 91 |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
|
|
18 |
|
26.11., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
VfB Lichterfelde |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
22.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
29.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
07.12., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
12.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
Optik Rathenow |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
08.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
MSV Neuruppin |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
15.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hansa Am. |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
21.02., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
EFC Stahl |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
07.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Berliner AK 07 |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
27 |
|
13.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
BSC Süd 05 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
21.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hertha BSC Am. |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
28.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
BFC Türkiyemspor |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
08.04., 17.00 Uhr (Do.) |
|
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
04.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
18.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Motor Eberswalde |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
25.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
Rein. Füchse |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
34 |
|
02.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
SV Yesilyurt 73 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
35 |
|
09.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FFC Viktoria 91 |
- |
Sievershäger SV |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
37 |
|
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
VfB Lichterfelde |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
38 |
|
23.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|