1 |
|
02.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
VfB Leipzig |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
2 |
|
10.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Dresdner SC |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
17.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
24.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
02.09., 18.00 Uhr (Di.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
VFC Plauen |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
06.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FV Dresden-Nord |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
13.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
FC Anhalt Dessau |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
8 |
|
21.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Oberlausitz |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
27.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
04.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dresden 06 Laubegast |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
11.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
FSV Zwickau |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Pößneck |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
25.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
VfB Auerbach |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Germania Halberstadt |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
07.11., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
22.11., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
Energie Cottbus Am. |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
29.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Eintr. Sondershausen |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
05.12., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
VfB Leipzig |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
28.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
Dresdner SC |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
08.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
15.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
21.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VFC Plauen |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
06.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
FV Dresden-Nord |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
24 |
|
14.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Anhalt Dessau |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
25 |
|
20.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
FC Oberlausitz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
28.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
10.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
Dresden 06 Laubegast |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
03.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Zwickau |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
VfB Pößneck |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
24.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Auerbach |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
31 |
|
01.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
Germania Halberstadt |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
32 |
|
08.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
33 |
|
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Energie Cottbus Am. |
- |
FC Erfurt Nord |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
23.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Erfurt Nord |
- |
Eintr. Sondershausen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|