1 |
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Germ. Halberstadt II |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
TSV Völpke II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
06.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Harsleber SV Germania |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Stahl Thale |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
7 |
|
03.10., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Eintracht Osterwieck |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
11.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
SG Heudeber 1910 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
18.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Harbker SV Turbine |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
SV 1890 Westerhausen |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
TSV 09 Wasserleben |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
TSV Hornhausen |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
Germania Wulferstedt |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Olympia Schlanstedt |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
Darlingerode-Drübeck |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
Germ. Halberstadt II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
TSV Völpke II |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
Harsleber SV Germania |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
SV Stahl Thale |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
Eintracht Osterwieck |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
SG Heudeber 1910 |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
Harbker SV Turbine |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
SV 1890 Westerhausen |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
TSV 09 Wasserleben |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
TSV Hornhausen |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
Germania Wulferstedt |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
- |
Olympia Schlanstedt |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
Darlingerode-Drübeck |
- |
Eintracht Derenburg |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|