1 |
|
|
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Bischlebener SV |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
ESV Gerstungen |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
SV Fortuna Seebergen |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
SV Eintracht Ifta |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
FC Wartburgst. Eisenach |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
FC Eltetal |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
SV Witterda |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
11.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SpVgg. Siebleben |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
SV Normania Treffurt |
|
7 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
25.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Pr. Bad Langensalza |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
01.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
SV Fortuna Suhltal |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
09.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Victoria Mechterstädt |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
14 |
|
15.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
SV BW Fahner Höhe 03 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
22.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Großengottern/Seebach |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
06.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
Bischlebener SV |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
28.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
ESV Gerstungen |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
06.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
SV Fortuna Seebergen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
SV Eintracht Ifta |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
FC Wartburgst. Eisenach |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
FC Eltetal |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
SV Witterda |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
SpVgg. Siebleben |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
SV Normania Treffurt |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
FSV Pr. Bad Langensalza |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
SV Fortuna Suhltal |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
SV Victoria Mechterstädt |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
SV BW Fahner Höhe 03 |
- |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
- |
SG Großengottern/Seebach |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|