1 |
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
SG Beton/ Nord Milmersdorf |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Boitzenburg |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
06.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
SpVgg. Göritz / Klockow |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau II |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
SV Fortuna Schmölln |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
KSV Gollmitz |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
04.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Mittenwalde |
|
10 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
11.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Parmer SV |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
9 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
SG Thomsdorf |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
25.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV 90 Brüssow |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
11 |
|
01.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
Potzlower SV |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
08.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Warnitzer SV Blau-Weiß |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
13 |
|
15.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
SC Victoria Templin II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
22.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
FSV Regenbogen Güstow |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
29.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Gerswalder SV |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
16 |
|
06.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Beton/ Nord Milmersdorf |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
14.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
SV Boitzenburg |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
21.02., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SpVgg. Göritz / Klockow |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
06.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
13.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Fortuna Schmölln |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
20.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
KSV Gollmitz |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
27.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Mittenwalde |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
Parmer SV |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
24 |
|
24.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Thomsdorf |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
25 |
|
01.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
SV 90 Brüssow |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Potzlower SV |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
27 |
|
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
Warnitzer SV Blau-Weiß |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SC Victoria Templin II |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Regenbogen Güstow |
- |
Dedelower SV 90 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Dedelower SV 90 |
- |
Gerswalder SV |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|