1 |
|
17.08., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
BSC Göktürkspor |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
7 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
24.08., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
Sportfreunde Kladow |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
07.09., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
DJK SW Neukölln |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
14.09., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Buch |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
21.09., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
SSC Südwest 1947 |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
28.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BSV Al-Dersimspor |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
12.10., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
Köpenicker SC II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Borussia Pankow 1960 |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
9 |
|
26.10., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
SG Prenzlauer Berg |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
01.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Grünauer BC |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
09.11., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
SV Buchholz |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Schöneberg |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
23.11., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Reinickend. Füchse II |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
0 |
: |
10 |
|
|
15 |
|
07.12., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
01.02., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
BSC Göktürkspor |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
08.02., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sportfreunde Kladow |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
15.02., 10.45 Uhr (So.) |
|
DJK SW Neukölln |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
22.02., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Buch |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
29.02., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SSC Südwest 1947 |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
07.03., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
BSV Al-Dersimspor |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
14.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Köpenicker SC II |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
23 |
|
21.03., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
Borussia Pankow 1960 |
|
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
28.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG Prenzlauer Berg |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
25 |
|
18.04., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
Grünauer BC |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
25.04., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Buchholz |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
02.05., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
1. FC Schöneberg |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
16.05., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
- |
Reinickend. Füchse II |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
23.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf II |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 II |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|