1 |
|
09.08., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Brüeler SV |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
TSG Gadebusch |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
06.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Plate |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
Schweriner SC |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
20.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Aufbau Boizenburg |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
SG Marnitz/Suckow |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
11.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SVF Neustadt Glewe |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
18.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
SV Klütz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
25.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Dassow 24 |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
01.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
Wittenburger SV |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
08.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Anker Wismar III |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
22.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Bad Kleinen 95 |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
29.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Neumühler SV 1990 |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
06.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
AWO Hagenow |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
15.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
28.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
Bad Kleinen 95 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
06.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
Brüeler SV |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
13.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSG Gadebusch |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
20.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
SV Plate |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
27.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Schweriner SC |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
03.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
SG Aufbau Boizenburg |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
18.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG Marnitz/Suckow |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
24.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
SVF Neustadt Glewe |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
01.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Klütz |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
SV Dassow 24 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Wittenburger SV |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
Anker Wismar III |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Crivitz |
- |
Neumühler SV 1990 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
AWO Hagenow |
- |
SV Crivitz |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|