1 |
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Elbe Uetz |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
Saxonia Tangermünde II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
06.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
SV Etingen/Rätzlingen |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Klinze-Ribbendorf |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
SV Arendsee 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
03.10., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
VfL Kalbe/Milde |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
FSV Heide Letzlingen |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
Osterburger FC |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
01.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
Viktoria Uenglingen |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Kreveser SV |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
13.12., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
Post SV Stendal |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Germania Tangerhütte |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
SSV Gardelegen |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
VfB Elbe Uetz |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
Saxonia Tangermünde II |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
SV Etingen/Rätzlingen |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
SG Klinze-Ribbendorf |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
SV Arendsee 1920 |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
VfL Kalbe/Milde |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
FSV Heide Letzlingen |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
Osterburger FC |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
SV Oebisfelde 1895 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
Viktoria Uenglingen |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
Kreveser SV |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
Post SV Stendal |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
- |
Germania Tangerhütte |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
SSV Gardelegen |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|