1 |
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG RW Thalheim |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
Blau-Weiß Dessau |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
06.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Mosigkau |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
Turbine Vockerode |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Eintracht Elster II |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
03.10., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
VfB Zahna |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
8 |
|
11.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
ESV Lok Dessau |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
18.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
SV Dessau 05 II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
SV Allemania Jessen |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
Blau-Weiß Prettin |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
SV Hellas Oranienbaum |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
GW Piesteritz II |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
SG RW Thalheim |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
Blau-Weiß Dessau |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
TSV Mosigkau |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
Turbine Vockerode |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
Eintracht Elster II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
VfB Zahna |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
ESV Lok Dessau |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
Vorfläming Nedlitz |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
SV Dessau 05 II |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
SV Allemania Jessen |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
Blau-Weiß Prettin |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
SV Hellas Oranienbaum |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
SV RW Kemberg |
- |
Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
GW Piesteritz II |
- |
SV RW Kemberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|