1 |
|
14.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
EFC Stahl II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
22.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
04.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
18.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Groß Leuthen/Gröd. |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
SG 47 Bruchmühle |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
FC Groß Muckrow |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
SV B-W Groß Lindow 1909 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
1. FC Fürstenberg |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
SV Germ. 90 Schöneiche II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
SV Blau-Weiß Podelzig |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
FSV Altranft |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
FSV Germania Storkow |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
SG Wiesenau 03 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
SV Vogelsang |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
EFC Stahl II |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
FSV Groß Leuthen/Gröd. |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
SG 47 Bruchmühle |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
7 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
FC Groß Muckrow |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
SV B-W Groß Lindow 1909 |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
1. FC Fürstenberg |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
SV Germ. 90 Schöneiche II |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Podelzig |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
FSV Altranft |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
FSV Germania Storkow |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
SG Wiesenau 03 |
- |
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
TSG R-W Fredersd./Vogelsd |
- |
SV Vogelsang |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|