1 |
|
08.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Köln |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
16.08., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
1. FC Dynamo Dresden |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
29.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
10.09., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
19.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Rot-Weiß Essen |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
TSV 1860 München |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
03.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
17.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
LR Ahlen |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
22.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
SpVgg Unterhaching |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
28.10., 20.15 Uhr (Do.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
31.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Eintracht Trier |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
07.11., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
14.11., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
MSV Duisburg |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
22.11., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
29.11., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
05.12., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
10.12., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
23.01., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
1. FC Köln |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
19 |
|
31.01., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
1. FC Dynamo Dresden |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
04.02., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
11.02., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
18.02., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
SC Rot-Weiß Essen |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
25.02., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
TSV 1860 München |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
06.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
13.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
LR Ahlen |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
20.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
SpVgg Unterhaching |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
01.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
08.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
SV Eintracht Trier |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
15.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
30 |
|
24.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
01.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Wacker Burghausen |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
34 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Karlsruher SC |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|