1 |
|
14.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
20.08., 18.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
FC Stahl Brandenburg |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
04.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
18.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
25.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Burg |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
09.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
CM Veritas Wittenberge |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
16.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
BSV Guben-Nord |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
06.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
13.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
20.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
27.11., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
Frankfurter FC Viktoria |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
04.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Altlüdersdorf |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
11.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
FC Schwedt 02 |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
28.03., 11.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
24.03., 16.30 Uhr (Do.) |
|
FC Stahl Brandenburg |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
05.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
SC Oberhavel Velten |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
12.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
19.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
SG Burg |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
21 |
|
02.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
CM Veritas Wittenberge |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
22 |
|
09.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
16.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BSV Guben-Nord |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
23.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
30.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC 98 Hennigsdorf |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
07.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
21.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Frankfurter FC Viktoria |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
04.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
SV Altlüdersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
30 |
|
11.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Schwedt 02 |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|