1 |
|
14.08., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Gera 03 |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
20.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
04.09., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
10.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
18.09., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
25.09., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
1. FC Sonneberg 04 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
02.10., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
16.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
SC 1903 Weimar |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erfurt-Nord |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
SV 1913 Schmölln |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
06.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Thüringen Weida |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
19.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
27.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
Eintracht Sonderhausen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
04.12., 11.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
SV 08 Steinach |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
10.12., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
25.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
1. FC Gera 03 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
FC Einheit Rudolstadt |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
15.04., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
03.06., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
26.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
01.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Sonneberg 04 |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
09.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
22.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SC 1903 Weimar |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
01.05., 14.30 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
FC Erfurt-Nord |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
07.05., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV 1913 Schmölln |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
13.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
- |
FC Thüringen Weida |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
21.05., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV BW Niederpöllnitz |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
28.05., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Sonderhausen |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
10.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV 08 Steinach |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
30 |
|
17.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt |
- |
SV Schott JENAer Glas |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|