1 |
|
30.07., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
Union Fürstenwalde |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
06.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
13.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
SG Burg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
20.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BSC Süd 05 |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
03.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
08.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Schwedt 02 |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
17.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Altlüdersdorf |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
24.09., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
FC Strausberg |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
01.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Schwarz-Rot Neustadt |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SC Oberhavel Velten |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
29.10., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
FC Stahl Brandenburg |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
13 |
|
05.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
EFC Stahl |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
19.11., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
BSV Guben-Nord |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
26.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Frankfurter FC Viktoria |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
03.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
10.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Germania Schöneiche |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
13.04., 17.30 Uhr (Do.) |
|
Union Fürstenwalde |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
18.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
25.02., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Burg |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
04.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
BSC Süd 05 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
01.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
18.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
FC Schwedt 02 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
25.03., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
SV Altlüdersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
25 |
|
31.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Strausberg |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.04., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
Schwarz-Rot Neustadt |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
29.04., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
SC Oberhavel Velten |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
06.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Stahl Brandenburg |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
13.05., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
EFC Stahl |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
31 |
|
20.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BSV Guben-Nord |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
32 |
|
27.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
Frankfurter FC Viktoria |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
33 |
|
03.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Optik Rathenow |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
34 |
|
10.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
Germania Schöneiche |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|