1 |
|
07.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Torgelower SV Greif |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
14.08., 16.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
SV Yesilyurt 73 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
21.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Ludwigsfelder FC |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
02.09., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
14.09., 17.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
BFC Preussen |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
18.09., 16.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
25.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hansa Rostock II |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
02.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
TSG Neustrelitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
16.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Berliner AK 07 |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Dynamo |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
06.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
13 |
|
20.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
FV Motor Eberswalde |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
27.11., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
MSV 1919 Neuruppin |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
04.12., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
FC Anker Wismar |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
16.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
12.04., 17.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
SV Yesilyurt 73 |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
14.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
Ludwigsfelder FC |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
26.04., 19.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
05.03., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
BFC Preussen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
10.05., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
03.05., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
FC Hansa Rostock II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
26.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
02.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
Berliner AK 07 |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
07.04., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
22.04., 16.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
BFC Dynamo |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
30.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Motor Eberswalde |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
- |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Anker Wismar |
- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|