| 1. Runde vom 27.08.2005 bis 28.08.2005 |
|
17.08., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) | | Berliner AK 07 | - | FC Göztepe | |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) | | BW Hohenschönhausen | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse | |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
27.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) | | VfB Hermsdorf | - | Eintracht Südring | |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
27.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) | | Adlershofer BC 08 | - | Hilalspor Berlin | |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) | | VSG Altglienicke | - | VfB Sperber Neukölln | |
6 |
: |
5 |
|
n.V. |
|
|
27.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) | | SV Schmöckwitz Eichwalde | - | BFC Germania 88 | |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
27.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) | | SV Treptow 46 | - | Wartenberger SV | |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
n.V. |
|
|
27.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) | | SV Empor Berlin | - | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) | | SSV Köpenick Oberspree | - | FV Wannsee | |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
27.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) | | Grünauer BC | - | BFC Dynamo | |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
27.08., 15.45 Uhr (Sa.) | | Victoria Friedrichshain | - | 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz | |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 10.45 Uhr (So.) | | Normannia 08 | - | SD Croatia | |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 10.45 Uhr (So.) | | Lichtenrader BC 25 | - | BSV Hürtürkel | |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 11.00 Uhr (So.) | | BFC Preussen | - | FC Tiergarten | |
13 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 12.15 Uhr (So.) | | Phönix Ayyildiz | - | FC Liria | |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 12.30 Uhr (So.) | | 1. Traber FC | - | Lichtenberg 47 | |
1 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | CFC Hertha 06 | - | Concordia Wittenau | |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | BSC Marzahn | - | FC Spandau 06 | |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | Berolina Mitte | - | SC Gatow | |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | Concordia Wilhelmsruh | - | BSV Hürriyet | |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | FC Internationale | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | 1. FC Schönberg | - | SV Tasmania 73 | |
3 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | FC Brandenburg 03 | - | SV Buchholz | |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | SV Fenerbahce Neukölln | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | |
1 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | VfB Friedrichshain | - | FC Karlshorst 95 | |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | FC Hellas Berlin | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin | |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | Köpenicker SC | - | Weißenseer FC 1900 | |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker | - | TSV Helgoland 97 | |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | Türkspor Berlin | - | Spandauer SV | |
0 |
: |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | Fortuna Pankow | - | LFC 1892 Berlin | |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | Club Italia | - | SC Al Quds | |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | FC Grunewald | - | Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde | |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | BSC Rehberge | - | Berliner Amateure | |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | FC Veritas | - | SC Charlottenburg | |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | Mariendorfer SV 06 | - | SV Blau Weiss Berlin | |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | SV Nord Wedding | - | SV Adler Berlin | |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | SC Staaken | - | FC Nordost Berlin | |
4 |
: |
6 |
|
n.E. |
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | 1. FC Neukölln | - | SG Anadoluspor | |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | SFC Stern 1900 | - | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | SV Hellas Nordwest | - | Stern Britz | |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
n.E. |
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain | - | Berliner SC | |
1 |
: |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | NFC Rot-Weiß | - | Sparta Lichtenberg | |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | SV Bosnia Hercegovina | - | Tennis Borussia | |
0 |
: |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | SSC Teutonia Spandau | - | Grün-Weiß Neukölln | |
6 |
: |
7 |
|
n.E. |
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | SC Westend 01 | - | BSV Heinersdorf | |
9 |
: |
8 |
|
n.E. |
|
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) | | SV Yesilyurt 73 | - | HSV Rot-Weiß | |
8 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.15 Uhr (So.) | | BFC Viktoria 89 | - | VfB Einheit zu Pankow | |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.15 Uhr (So.) | | SF Neukölln Rudow | - | TSV Rudow | |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.15 Uhr (So.) | | SV Süden 09 | - | Fortuna Biesdorf | |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 14.15 Uhr (So.) | | SF Kladow | - | SSC Südwest | |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
n.V. |
|
|
28.08., 14.30 Uhr (So.) | | TSV Lichtenberg | - | Frohnauer SC | |
6 |
: |
7 |
|
n.E. |
|
|
28.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) | | VfB Concordia Britz | - | BFC Südring | |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) | | SC Alemannia 06 | - | TSV Oranke | |
6 |
: |
7 |
|
n.E. |
|
|
28.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) | | Berliner Brauerein | - | BSV Al-Dersimspor | |
0 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) | | Friedenauer TSC | - | TuS Makkabi | |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) | | Blau-Weiß Spandau | - | Chemie Adlershof | |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) | | SV Blau Gelb | - | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) | | Burgund Friedrichshagen | - | FC Karame | |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 15.15 Uhr (So.) | | 1. FC Lübars | - | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 15.30 Uhr (So.) | | Nordberliner SC | - | FSV Igdir Gücü | |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28.08., 15.45 Uhr (So.) | | 1. FC Galatasaray | - | WFC Corso Vineta | |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
30.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.) | | SF Johannisthal | - | Spandauer Kickers | |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
30.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.) | | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Norden Nordwest 98 | |
20 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31.08., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.) | | Hertha BSC II | - | KSF Umutspor | |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|