1 |
|
19.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
Naumburger SV 1905 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
26.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Hallescher FC II |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
10.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
16.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
23.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Braunsbedra |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
07.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
MSV 90 Preußen |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
15.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
21.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
29.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
SV 09 Staßfurt |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
12.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
18.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
25.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
VfL Halle 96 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
02.12., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
MSV Börde 1949 |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
09.12., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
TSV Völpke |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
16.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Union Sandersdorf |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
10.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Naumburger SV 1905 |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
18.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
20 |
|
25.02., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lok Stendal |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
03.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
10.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
SV Braunsbedra |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
24.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
MSV 90 Preußen |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
01.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
14.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
22.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV 09 Staßfurt |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
31 |
|
19.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfL Halle 96 |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
32 |
|
02.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
MSV Börde 1949 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
33 |
|
16.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Völpke |
- |
FSV Hettstedt |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
34 |
|
23.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Hettstedt |
- |
SG Union Sandersdorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|