1 |
|
10.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
Herforder SV Borussia Fr. |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
17.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
24.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
Kieler SV Holstein |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
08.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
|
10 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
15.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
29.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
05.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
12.11., 16.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hamburger SV II |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
26.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV Jahn Calden |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
03.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
SuS Timmel |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
10.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
25.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Herforder SV Borussia Fr. |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
13 |
|
04.03., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
11.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Kieler SV Holstein |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
18.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
25.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Gütersloh 2000 |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
17 |
|
09.04., 11.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
22.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
29.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
Hamburger SV II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
13.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
TSV Jahn Calden |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
20.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SuS Timmel |
- |
SV Victoria Gersten |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
SV Victoria Gersten |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|