1 |
|
05.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Chemnitzer FC II |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
12.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
19.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
26.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BSV 68 Sebnitz |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
09.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
23.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Oberlausitz |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
30.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
14.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue II |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
21.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
05.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Dynamo Dresden II |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
11.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
Bornaer SV 91 |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
19.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
13 |
|
25.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
03.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
10.12., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
10.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
Chemnitzer FC II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
24.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
04.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
17.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
BSV 68 Sebnitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
24.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
31.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
FC Oberlausitz |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
14.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
21.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
28.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
05.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
1. FC Dynamo Dresden II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
12.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Bornaer SV 91 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
19.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
FSV Krumhermersdorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
02.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Bannewitz |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
29 |
|
09.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
16.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|