1 |
|
04.08., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
FC Hansa Rostock II |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
02.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Türkiyemspor 1978 |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
18.08., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
SV Yesilyurt 73 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
26.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BFC Preussen |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09., 19.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
BFC Dynamo |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
24.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Ludwigsfelder FC |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
30.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
FV Motor Eberswalde |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
13.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
21.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
FC Schönberg 95 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
28.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
03.11., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
BAK Ankaraspor 07 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
10.11., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
13 |
|
18.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Germania Schöneiche |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
24.11., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
Torgelower SV Greif |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
01.12., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
MSV 1919 Neuruppin |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
09.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Hansa Rostock II |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
23.02., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
Türkiyemspor 1978 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
04.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Yesilyurt 73 |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
09.03., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
BFC Preussen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
17.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BFC Dynamo |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
09.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
Ludwigsfelder FC |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
01.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Motor Eberswalde |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
13.04., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
22.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Schönberg 95 |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
27.04., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
TSG Neustrelitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
06.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BAK Ankaraspor 07 |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
24.05., 19.30 Uhr (Do.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
17.05., 14.00 Uhr (Do.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
Germania Schöneiche |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
20.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Torgelower SV Greif |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
27.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|