1 |
|
12.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Schwedt 02 |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
19.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
26.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Altlüdersdorf |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
09.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
23.09., 17.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
30.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
OFC Eintracht 1901 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
14.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
BSC Süd 05 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
28.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BSV Guben-Nord |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
04.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
11.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Optik Rathenow |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
18.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
SG Burg |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
13 |
|
25.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
EFC Stahl |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
02.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Strausberg |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
09.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
FFC Viktoria 91 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
16 |
|
24.02., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
FC Schwedt 02 |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
03.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
10.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
SV Altlüdersdorf |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
17.03., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
24.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
31.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
OFC Eintracht 1901 |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
14.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
21.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BSC Süd 05 |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
28.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
BSV Guben-Nord |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
05.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
12.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
27 |
|
19.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Burg |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
02.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
EFC Stahl |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
09.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
FC Strausberg |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
30 |
|
16.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FFC Viktoria 91 |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|