1 |
|
05.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
|
7 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
12.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Pasewalker FV |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
20.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Anker Wismar |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
26.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
FSV Bentwisch |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
09.09., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Hafen Rostock 61 |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
03.10., 14.00 Uhr (Di.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
22.09., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Malchower SV 90 |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
30.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
VSG Weitenhagen |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
14.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Pastow |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
21.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
Lübzer SV |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
29.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
04.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
11.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV 1919 Malchin |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
18.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
SV Waren 09 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
03.12., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
10.12., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
07.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
Pasewalker FV |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
03.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
FC Anker Wismar |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
10.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Bentwisch |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
17.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
SV Hafen Rostock 61 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
24.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
31.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
Malchower SV 90 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
14.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VSG Weitenhagen |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
21.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
SV Pastow |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
27.04., 20.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Lübzer SV |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 |
|
05.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
Sievershäger SV 1950 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
12.05., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Rostocker FC von 1895 |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
19.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Warnow Papendorf |
- |
FSV 1919 Malchin |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
09.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Waren 09 |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
16.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
- |
SG Warnow Papendorf |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|