1 |
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
Werderaner FC Victoria |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BSV Mittenwalde |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
06.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSG Lübbenau 63 |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
13.12., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Luckenwalde II |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FV Turbine Potsdam 55 |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
04.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
11.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Teuptitz/Groß Köris |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
Teltower FV 1913 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
25.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Union Bestensee |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
01.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
08.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün Weiß Lübben |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
15.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
22.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
29.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
Rot Weiß Luckau |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
06.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Werderaner FC Victoria |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
14.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
BSV Mittenwalde |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
21.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
06.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
TSG Lübbenau 63 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
13.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
FSV Luckenwalde II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
20.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
FV Turbine Potsdam 55 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
28.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
SV Teuptitz/Groß Köris |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
24.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Teltower FV 1913 |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
01.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
SV Union Bestensee |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Lübben |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Trebbin |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Rot Weiß Luckau |
- |
TSV Treuenbrietzen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|