1 |
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
SC Charlottenburg II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 13.15 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Empor II |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
06.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Rot. Prenzlauer Berg |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
Hertha 03 Zehlend. II |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
21.09., 11.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Brandenburg 03 II |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
FCK Frohnau |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
7 |
|
12.10., 12.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
BW Berolina Mitte |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
9 |
|
26.10., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
BSV Heinersdorf |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
01.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
FC Karlshorst 95 |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
09.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
WFC Corso/Vineta |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
15.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
TSV Helgoland 97 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
23.11., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Spandau 06 II |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
29.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
SV Süden 09 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
05.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BSC Kickers 1900 |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
01.02., 10.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Charlottenburg II |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
07.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
SV Empor II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
14.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
Rot. Prenzlauer Berg |
|
3 |
: |
7 |
|
|
19 |
|
22.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hertha 03 Zehlend. II |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
28.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
07.03., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FCK Frohnau |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
13.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
21.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BW Berolina Mitte |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
27.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
BSV Heinersdorf |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
18.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Karlshorst 95 |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
24.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
WFC Corso/Vineta |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
02.05., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV Helgoland 97 |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
08.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
FC Spandau 06 II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
16.05., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Süden 09 |
- |
SSV Oberspree |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
23.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SSV Oberspree |
- |
BSC Kickers 1900 |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|