1 |
|
17.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
BFC Preussen II |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Schmöckwitz/Eichw. |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
07.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
Alemania 90 Wacker II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
14.09., 12.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
Berliner SV 92 II |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
08.10., 19.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
NFC Rot-Weiß |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
28.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
12.10., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
Steglitz GB |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
RFC Liberta 1914 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
25.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Eiche Köpenick |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
Hohenschönh. SV RW |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
09.11., 12.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
Berliner SC II |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
12 |
|
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
SV Müggelpark Gosen |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
23.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Alemannia 06 |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
06.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Türk Gücü |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
16 |
|
04.04., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Preussen II |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
08.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
Schmöckwitz/Eichw. |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
14.02., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Alemania 90 Wacker II |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
22.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
Berliner SV 92 II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
29.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
NFC Rot-Weiß |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
07.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
14.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
Steglitz GB |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
21.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
RFC Liberta 1914 |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
24 |
|
28.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
TSV Eiche Köpenick |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
18.04., 12.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hohenschönh. SV RW |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
25.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
Berliner SC II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
02.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Müggelpark Gosen |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
09.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
SC Alemannia 06 |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
16.05., 12.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Hermsdorf II |
- |
CFC Hertha 06 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
23.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
CFC Hertha 06 |
- |
FSV Türk Gücü |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|