1 |
|
|
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SV Empor Glauchau |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
USG Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Meeraner SV |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
FSV Zwönitz 1914 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
21.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG Handwerk Rabenstein |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
28.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SV Fortschritt Glauchau |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
SV RW Neuwürschnitz |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
8 |
|
12.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
FSV Grüna 08 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
18.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV IFA Chemnitz II |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
26.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
FSV Hohndorf |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
31.10., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FSV Burkhardtsdorf |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
09.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SV Germania Chemnitz |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Glauchau |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
23.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
FC Glückauf Stollberg |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstt. |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
07.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Empor Glauchau |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
14.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
USG Chemnitz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
29.02., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
Meeraner SV |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
07.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Zwönitz 1914 |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
14.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SG Handwerk Rabenstein |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
21.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Fortschritt Glauchau |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
28.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SV RW Neuwürschnitz |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
04.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Grüna 08 |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
18.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
TSV IFA Chemnitz II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
25.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Hohndorf |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
FSV Burkhardtsdorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
16.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Germania Chemnitz |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
23.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
VfB Glauchau |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
06.06., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Glückauf Stollberg |
- |
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
13.06., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstt. |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|