1 |
|
16.08., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
LSG Elmenhorst |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
FSV Krakow am See |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
07.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Dummerstorf |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Gingst |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
TSV Bützow |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 12.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Bad Doberaner SV |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
11.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
SG Fiko Rostock |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
18.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
PSV Ribnitz/Dam. |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
25.10., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
Schwaaner Eintracht |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
01.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Pommern Stralsund II |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
08.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
SV Rambin 61 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
29.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Gnoiener SV |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
06.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
FSV Kühlungsborn |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
06.03., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
LSG Elmenhorst |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
13.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Krakow am See |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
20.03., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
FSV Dummerstorf |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
27.03., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
SV Gingst |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
03.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Bützow |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
19 |
|
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
Bad Doberaner SV |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
24.04., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Fiko Rostock |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
01.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
PSV Ribnitz/Dam. |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Schwaaner Eintracht |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
23 |
|
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
Pommern Stralsund II |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Rambin 61 |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
05.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Sievershäger SV II |
- |
Gnoiener SV |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
13.06., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Kühlungsborn |
- |
Sievershäger SV II |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|