1 |
|
10.08., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
17.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
20.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
Berliner SC |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
24.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
07.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
14.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Preussen |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
21.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
|
2 |
: |
7 |
|
|
8 |
|
28.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SSC Teutonia 99 |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
12.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
Alemannia 90 Wacker |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
10 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BFC Dynamo |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
26.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
SV Nord Wedding |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
02.11., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
Mariendorfer SV |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
09.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
23.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Tennis Borussia II |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
06.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Köpenicker SC |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
09.04., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
04.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
08.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
15.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
22.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
BFC Preussen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
21.04., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
07.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
SSC Teutonia 99 |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
25 |
|
14.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
21.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
BFC Dynamo |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
27 |
|
28.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Nord Wedding |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
29.04., 18.30 Uhr (Do.) |
|
Berliner SC |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
18.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
Mariendorfer SV |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
30 |
|
25.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
31 |
|
02.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
32 |
|
09.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
Tennis Borussia II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
33 |
|
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
34 |
|
23.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Fortuna Biesdorf |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|