1 |
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV ESKA Finsterwalde |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
06.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Gräfendorfer SV 1990 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Linde Schönewalde |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
04.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
11.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
26.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Wainsdorfer SV |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
01.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Preußen Biehla |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
09.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
13 |
|
15.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
22.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
29.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV 1919 Prösen |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
06.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV ESKA Finsterwalde |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
14.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
22.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Gräfendorfer SV 1990 |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
06.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
13.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Linde Schönewalde |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
20.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Blau Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
27.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Blau Weiß Möglenz |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
24.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
01.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Wainsdorfer SV |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Preußen Biehla |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
06.06., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SV 1919 Prösen |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|