1 |
|
17.08., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
SV Stern Britz 1889 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
24.08., 16.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Lichtenberg 47 II |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
07.09., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
TuS Makkabi |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Einheit zu Pankow |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
21.09., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
LFC Victoria 1892 II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
28.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG SF Johannisthal 1930 |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
12.10., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
SC Staaken 1919 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Siemensstadt |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
26.10., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
FC Hellas |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BSV GW Neukölln 1950 |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
09.11., 10.45 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Meteor 06 |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
16.11., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
DJK Roland Borsigwalde |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
23.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Hellas Nordwest 1904 |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
30.11., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
SC Berliner Amateure |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
06.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BW Hohenschönhausen |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
01.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Stern Britz 1889 |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
08.02., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
15.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TuS Makkabi |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
22.02., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
VfB Einheit zu Pankow |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
20 |
|
28.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
LFC Victoria 1892 II |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
07.03., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
SG SF Johannisthal 1930 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
14.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Staaken 1919 |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
21.03., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
SC Siemensstadt |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
28.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hellas |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
25 |
|
18.04., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
BSV GW Neukölln 1950 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
25.04., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
BFC Meteor 06 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
02.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
DJK Roland Borsigwalde |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
09.05., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
SV Hellas Nordwest 1904 |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
29 |
|
16.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Berliner Amateure |
- |
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
23.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Adler Berlin 1950 |
- |
BW Hohenschönhausen |
|
2 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|