1 |
|
17.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
1. Traber FC Mariendorf |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
24.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Westend 01 |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
07.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
Hertha BSC (A) II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
14.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Stern Marienfelde |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
21.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
BFC Südring |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
28.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Burgund Friedrichshagen |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
12.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Wacker 21 |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
SC Gatow |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
26.10., 16.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
KSF Umutspor |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
Friedenauer TSC |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
09.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
HSV Rot-Weiß |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
FC Göztepe |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
23.11., 10.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV Lichtenberg |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
SF Neukölln / Rudow |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
07.12., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Club Italia |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
01.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. Traber FC Mariendorf |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
08.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
SC Westend 01 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
15.02., 10.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hertha BSC (A) II |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
22.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
FC Stern Marienfelde |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
29.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Südring |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
07.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
Burgund Friedrichshagen |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
22 |
|
14.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
1. FC Wacker 21 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
21.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Gatow |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
28.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
KSF Umutspor |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
18.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Friedenauer TSC |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
25.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
HSV Rot-Weiß |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
27 |
|
02.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Göztepe |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
09.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
TSV Lichtenberg |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
16.05., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SF Neukölln / Rudow |
- |
FV Wannsee |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
23.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Wannsee |
- |
Club Italia |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|