1 |
|
17.08., 12.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
SC Borsigwalde 1910 II |
|
10 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
24.08., 09.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
07.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
SC Union 06 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
14.09., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Marzahn 94 |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
21.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
SG Stern Kaulsdorf |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
28.09., 12.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Nord Wedding II |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
12.10., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
Empor Hohenschönhausen |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
19.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
1. SV Galatasaray Berlin |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
26.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Nordost Berlin II |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
BSC Eintracht Südring |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
09.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Liria |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
SSG Humboldt |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
23.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lübars II |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
0 |
: |
11 |
|
|
14 |
|
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
FC Phönix Ayyildiz |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
07.12., 16.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BSV Hürriyet II |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
0 |
: |
11 |
|
|
16 |
|
04.04., 15.45 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Borsigwalde 1910 II |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
17 |
|
08.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
15.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Union 06 |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
19 |
|
22.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
1. FC Marzahn 94 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
29.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG Stern Kaulsdorf |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
07.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
SV Nord Wedding II |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
14.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
Empor Hohenschönhausen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
21.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. SV Galatasaray Berlin |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
28.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
FC Nordost Berlin II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
18.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BSC Eintracht Südring |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
26 |
|
25.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
FC Liria |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
02.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SSG Humboldt |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
28 |
|
09.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
1. FC Lübars II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Phönix Ayyildiz |
- |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
30 |
|
23.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II |
- |
BSV Hürriyet II |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|