1 |
|
24.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
SV Großrückerswalde 49 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
VfB Zöblitz |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
FC Wacker Wittgensdorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
21.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Motor Marienberg |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
28.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
FV Krokusblüte Drebach |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
SV Lichtenberg |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
12.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
Oederaner SC |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
19.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Neudorf |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
26.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
Hartmannsdorfer SV 05 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
09.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
SV Lauterbach |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV Geyer |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
23.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
Bobritzscher SV |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
30.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV Flöha 1848 |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
07.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Großrückerswalde 49 |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
14.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
SV Germania Mittweida |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
18 |
|
10.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
VfB Zöblitz |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
12.04., 15.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
FC Wacker Wittgensdorf |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
01.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
21.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Krokusblüte Drebach |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
28.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
SV Lichtenberg |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
23 |
|
04.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Oederaner SC |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
18.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
SV Neudorf |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
25.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hartmannsdorfer SV 05 |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
SV Fortuna Langenau |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
16.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Lauterbach |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
23.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
TSV Geyer |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
06.06., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Bobritzscher SV |
- |
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
13.06., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV 1875 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|