1 |
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Oppach |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
24.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
LSV 1951 Spree |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
30.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Empor Görlitz |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
FC Oberlausitz II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Großpostwitz-Kirschau |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
SV Königshain |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
7 |
|
12.10., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
Bischofswerdaer FV II |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
18.10., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
Motor Cunewalde |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
25.10., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
02.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
Großschweidnitz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
08.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
Ostritzer BC |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
12 |
|
15.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Empor Löbau |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
22.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
Gnaschwitz-Dobersch. |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
14 |
|
30.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG Wilthen |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
06.12., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
SV Gebelzig |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
07.02., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
FSV Oppach |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
17 |
|
28.02., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
LSV 1951 Spree |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
21.02., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
Empor Görlitz |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
08.04., 17.30 Uhr (Do.) |
|
FC Oberlausitz II |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
13.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
Großpostwitz-Kirschau |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
20.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Königshain |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
03.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
Bischofswerdaer FV II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Cunewalde |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
24.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
25 |
|
02.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Großschweidnitz |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Ostritzer BC |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
Empor Löbau |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
28 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Gnaschwitz-Dobersch. |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.06., 13.15 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Holtendorfer SV II |
- |
SG Wilthen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Gebelzig |
- |
Holtendorfer SV II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|