1 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV 1893 Wahren |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
30.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
Alemannia Geithain |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
06.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
Lipsia Eutritzsch |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Groitzsch 1861 |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
FSV Kitzscher |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
04.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
11.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
SV 29 Gleisberg |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
01.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Bad Lausick |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
08.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
SV Chemie Böhlen |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
16.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SSV Markranstädt II |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
22.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
BC Hartha |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
29.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Dürrweitzschen |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
06.12., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
Thierbacher SV |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
07.02., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
TSV 1893 Wahren |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
21.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Alemannia Geithain |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
28.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
06.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
SV Groitzsch 1861 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
20.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Kitzscher |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
27.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
Brehmer Leipzig |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
04.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV 1919 Grimma II |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
24.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV 29 Gleisberg |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
01.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
FC Bad Lausick |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Chemie Böhlen |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
15.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
SSV Markranstädt II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
22.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BC Hartha |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
- |
FSV Dürrweitzschen |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
30 |
|
13.06., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Thierbacher SV |
- |
Motor Gohlis-Nord |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|