1 |
|
05.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Magdeburger FFC |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
12.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
19.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
26.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
10.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV 02 Schwerin |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
17.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
PSV Rostock |
|
11 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
24.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
FFV Neubrandenburg |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
31.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
MSV 1919 Neuruppin |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
9 |
|
07.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
14.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
20.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
FF USV Jena II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
28.11., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
Magdeburger FFC |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
05.12., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
28.03., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
13.03., 15.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
03.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
FSV 02 Schwerin |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
17 |
|
10.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
PSV Rostock |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FFV Neubrandenburg |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
24.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin |
|
8 |
: |
3 |
|
|
20 |
|
08.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BW Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
10 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
22.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FF USV Jena II |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|