1 |
|
07.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
15.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
22.08., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
05.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
12.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
FSV Budissa Bautzen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
19.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Dresdner SC 98 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
26.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Dynamo Dresden Am. |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
10.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
VfB Zittau |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
16.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue Am. |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
24.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
SV 1874 Vielau |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
26.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Hausdorfer SV |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
06.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
Kickers 94 Markleeberg |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
14.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Dresden Nord II |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
21.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
Chemnitzer FC II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
27.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Chemnitz |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
04.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
12.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
18.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
05.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
06.04., 19.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
FSV Budissa Bautzen |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
19.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
Dresdner SC 98 |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
03.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
1. FC Dynamo Dresden Am. |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
09.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Zittau |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
17.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue Am. |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
30.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV 1874 Vielau |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
Hausdorfer SV |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
21.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Kickers 94 Markleeberg |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
28.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
FV Dresden Nord II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.06., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Chemnitzer FC II |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
11.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
VfB Chemnitz |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|