1 |
|
06.08., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
15.08., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
VfL Bochum |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
28.08., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
11.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
18.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
21.09., 17.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
SV Wacker Burghausen |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
25.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
02.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Karlsruher SC |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
16.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
SpVgg Unterhaching |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
23.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
30.10., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Freiburg |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
04.11., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
LR Ahlen |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
21.11., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
FC Hansa Rostock |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
28.11., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
05.12., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
1. FC Dynamo Dresden |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
11.12., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
Kickers Offenbach |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
16.12., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
TSV 1860 München |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
08.03., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
29.01., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
VfL Bochum |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
05.02., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Paderborn 07 |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
12.02., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
20.02., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
24.02., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
03.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
12.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
19.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SpVgg Unterhaching |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
26.03., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
31.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
SC Freiburg |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
09.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
LR Ahlen |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
13.04., 19.00 Uhr (Do.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
FC Hansa Rostock |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
24.04., 20.15 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
32 |
|
03.05., 17.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
1. FC Dynamo Dresden |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
07.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Kickers Offenbach |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
14.05., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
TSV 1860 München |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|