1 |
|
13.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfL Halle 96 |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
2 |
|
21.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
Naumburger SV 1905 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
03.09., 18.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
MSV Börde 1949 |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
11.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
SG Union Sandersdorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Schönebecker SV |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
25.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
TSG Calbe |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
02.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lok Stendal |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
16.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
22.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Braunsbedra |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
MSV 90 Preußen |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
05.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Dessau 05 |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
20.11., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
Hallescher FC II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
26.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
03.12., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1910 |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
10.12., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
VfL Halle 96 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
28.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Naumburger SV 1905 |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
26.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
MSV Börde 1949 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
03.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
SG Union Sandersdorf |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
24.05., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
Schönebecker SV |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
27.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSG Calbe |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
25.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
1. FC Lok Stendal |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
01.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
09.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
SV Braunsbedra |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
MSV 90 Preußen |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
SV Dessau 05 |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
13.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Hallescher FC II |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
20.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.06., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
- |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1910 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
10.06., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz |
- |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|