1 |
|
24.08., 17.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
Hertha BSC |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
27.08., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
04.09., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
17.09., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
24.09., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
FV Dresden-Nord |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
02.10., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
08.10., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
23.10., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
29.10., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
06.11., 11.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
20.11., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
FC Hansa Rostock |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
12 |
|
26.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
03.12., 11.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
1. FC Dynamo Dresden |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
10.12., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
Hertha BSC |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
15 |
|
12.02., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
30.04., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
26.02., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
05.03., 10.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Dresden-Nord |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
19.04., 18.03 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
18.03., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
25.03., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
02.04., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
08.04., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
22.04., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Hansa Rostock |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
14.05., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Tennis Borussia |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
21.05., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Dynamo Dresden |
- |
Tennis Borussia |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|