1 |
|
05.08., 18.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
13.08., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
TSV Völpke |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
20.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
08.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
11.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VFC Plauen |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
VfB 09 Pößneck |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
24.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus II |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
30.09., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
15.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Oberlausitz |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
22.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
FC Eilenburg |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
05.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
FSV Budissa Bautzen |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
19.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
FV Dresden-Nord |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
27.11., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
03.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
04.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
15.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TSV Völpke |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
14.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
19.04., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
26.04., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
VFC Plauen |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
18.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB 09 Pößneck |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
02.05., 18.00 Uhr (Di.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
26.03., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
02.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
FC Oberlausitz |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
25 |
|
07.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Eilenburg |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
22.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
29.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Budissa Bautzen |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
06.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FV Dresden-Nord |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
28.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
ZFC Meuselwitz |
- |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|