1 |
|
07.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
TSV Rudow 1888 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
14.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Sparta Lichtenberg |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
2 |
: |
6 |
|
|
3 |
|
17.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
21.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
BSV Hürriyet |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
31.08., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
BFC Germania 88 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
04.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Brandenburg 03 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
11.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
18.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
25.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
02.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
16.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
23.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Köpenicker SC |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Spandauer SV 1894 |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
06.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Frohnauer SC |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
27.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
22.02., 18.30 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
14.04., 14.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
BFC Germania 88 |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
29.01., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
TSV Rudow 1888 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
04.04., 19.45 Uhr (Di.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
09.04., 12.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BSV Hürriyet |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
19.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
FC Brandenburg 03 |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
26.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
24 |
|
04.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Reinckendorfer Füchse |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
04.05., 18.00 Uhr (Do.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
25.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
01.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
30.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Spandauer SV 1894 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
31 |
|
07.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
Frohnauer SC |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
14.05., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
33 |
|
21.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
34 |
|
27.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|